Sun April 28, 2024 | Class | Class Type | Instructor | |
10:00am - 10:45am CDT | Team / Strength | Functional Training | Whitney W | |
Mon April 29, 2024 | Class | Class Type | Instructor | |
5:30am - 6:15am CDT | Spinning | Cardio | John E | Signup |
5:45am - 6:30am CDT | Team / Afterburn | Functional Training | Katie L | Signup |
6:00am - 6:30am CDT | Advanced Strength: Small Group Training | Functional Training | Juanquay L | Signup |
7:00am - 7:30am CDT | Small Group Training | Functional Training | Josh L | Signup |
7:30am - 8:00am CDT | Small Group Training | Functional Training | Katie L | Signup |
8:30am - 9:30am CDT | Bungee Fitness- Level 1.5 | Bungee Fitness | Brian Rooney | Signup |
8:45am - 9:30am CDT | Spinning | Cardio | Lisa M | Signup |
9:00am - 9:30am CDT | Small Group Training | Functional Training | Juanquay L | Signup |
9:30am - 10:30am CDT | Sculpt | Combo Strength & Cardio | Austrialla M | Signup |
9:30am - 10:15am CDT | Team / Afterburn | Functional Training | Juanquay L | Signup |
10:30am - 11:30am CDT | Bungee Grounded - Level 1 | Bungee Fitness | Lisa M | Signup |
12:00pm - 12:45pm CDT | Team / Strength | Functional Training | Austrialla M | Signup |
4:30pm - 5:30pm CDT | Bungee Fitness Level 2 | Bungee Fitness | Lisa M | Signup |
4:30pm - 5:15pm CDT | Team / Bootcamp | Functional Training | Josh L | Signup |
5:30pm - 6:30pm CDT | Body Pump | Strength | Denise O | Signup |
5:30pm - 6:15pm CDT | Team / Afterburn | Functional Training | Lisa M | Signup |
6:30pm - 7:00pm CDT | Small Group Training | Functional Training | John M | Signup |
6:30pm - 7:30pm CDT | Bungee Fitness - Level 1 | Bungee Fitness | Emma T | Signup |
Tue April 30, 2024 | Class | Class Type | Instructor | |
5:45am - 6:15am CDT | Advanced HIIT: Small Group Training | Functional Training | Hugo C | Signup |
6:00am - 6:30am CDT | Small Group Training | Functional Training | Josh L | Signup |
7:00am - 7:30am CDT | Small Group Training | Functional Training | Katie L | Signup |
7:30am - 8:00am CDT | Small Group Training | Functional Training | Josh L | Signup |
8:15am - 8:45am CDT | Small Group Training | Functional Training | Lisa M | Signup |
8:30am - 9:30am CDT | Body Balance | Mind / Body | Lauren U | Signup |
8:45am - 9:30am CDT | Team / Bootcamp | Functional Training | Hugo C | Signup |
9:45am - 10:15am CDT | Roots | Combo Strength & Cardio | Josh L | Signup |
11:30am - 12:00pm CDT | Small Group Training | Functional Training | Lisa M | Signup |
4:30pm - 5:15pm CDT | Team / Afterburn | Functional Training | Juanquay L | Signup |
5:30pm - 6:00pm CDT | Sculpt | Combo Strength & Cardio | Natalie R | Signup |
5:30pm - 6:15pm CDT | Team / Bootcamp | Functional Training | Austrialla M | Signup |
6:00pm - 6:45pm CDT | Spinning | Cardio | Maria R | Signup |
6:00pm - 6:30pm CDT | Body Combat | Cardio | Natalie R | Signup |
6:30pm - 7:30pm CDT | Yoga | Mind / Body | Heather E | Signup |
6:30pm - 7:00pm CDT | Small Group Training | Functional Training | Whitney W | Signup |
Wed May 01, 2024 | Class | Class Type | Instructor | |
5:30am - 6:15am CDT | Spinning | Cardio | Jamie B | Signup |
5:45am - 6:30am CDT | Team / Strength | Functional Training | Lisa M | Signup |
6:00am - 6:30am CDT | Advanced HIIT: Small Group Training | Functional Training | Juanquay L | Signup |
7:00am - 7:30am CDT | Small Group Training | Functional Training | Josh L | Signup |
7:30am - 8:00am CDT | Small Group Training | Functional Training | Josh L | Signup |
8:45am - 9:30am CDT | Spinning | Cardio | Brian Rooney | Signup |
8:45am - 9:30am CDT | Body Combat | Cardio | Natalie R | Signup |
9:00am - 9:30am CDT | Small Group Training | Functional Training | Juanquay L | Signup |
9:30am - 10:30am CDT | Body Pump | Strength | Carrie W | Signup |
9:30am - 10:15am CDT | Team / Strength | Functional Training | Juanquay L | Signup |
10:30am - 11:30am CDT | Bungee Fitness - Level 1 | Bungee Fitness | Emma T | Signup |
12:00pm - 12:45pm CDT | Team / Strength | Functional Training | Josh L | Signup |
4:30pm - 5:15pm CDT | Team / Strength | Functional Training | Lisa M | Signup |
4:30pm - 5:30pm CDT | Bungee Fitness- Level 1.5 | Bungee Fitness | Brian Rooney | Signup |
5:30pm - 6:15pm CDT | Team / Strength | Functional Training | Lisa M | Signup |
5:30pm - 6:30pm CDT | Body Pump | Strength | Denise O | Signup |
6:30pm - 7:00pm CDT | Small Group Training | Functional Training | John M | Signup |
6:30pm - 7:30pm CDT | Bungee Fitness - Level 1 | Bungee Fitness | Yoon C | Signup |
Thu May 02, 2024 | Class | Class Type | Instructor | |
5:45am - 6:15am CDT | Advanced Strength: Small Group Training | Functional Training | Hugo C | Signup |
6:00am - 6:30am CDT | Small Group Training | Functional Training | Josh L | Signup |
7:00am - 7:45am CDT | Bungee Fitness - Level 1 | Bungee Fitness | Natalie R | Signup |
7:00am - 7:30am CDT | Small Group Training | Functional Training | Katie L | Signup |
7:30am - 8:00am CDT | Small Group Training | Functional Training | Juanquay L | Signup |
8:30am - 9:30am CDT | Body Balance | Mind / Body | Carrie W | Signup |
8:45am - 9:30am CDT | Team / Bootcamp | Functional Training | Lisa M | Signup |
9:45am - 10:15am CDT | Roots | Combo Strength & Cardio | Austrialla M | Signup |
11:30am - 12:00pm CDT | Small Group Training | Functional Training | Juanquay L | Signup |
4:30pm - 5:15pm CDT | Team / Bootcamp | Functional Training | Lisa M | Signup |
5:30pm - 6:30pm CDT | Bungee Fitness- Level 1.5 | Bungee Fitness | Natalie R | Signup |
5:30pm - 6:15pm CDT | Team / Bootcamp | Functional Training | Lisa M | Signup |
6:00pm - 6:45pm CDT | Spinning | Cardio | Maria R | Signup |
6:30pm - 7:00pm CDT | Small Group Training | Functional Training | Katie L | Signup |
Fri May 03, 2024 | Class | Class Type | Instructor | |
5:30am - 6:15am CDT | Spinning | Cardio | Jamie B | Signup |
5:45am - 6:30am CDT | Team / Bootcamp | Functional Training | Josh L | Signup |
7:00am - 7:30am CDT | Small Group Training | Functional Training | Josh L | Signup |
7:30am - 8:15am CDT | Spinning | Cardio | Emily L | Signup |
7:30am - 8:00am CDT | Small Group Training | Functional Training | Hugo C | Signup |
8:15am - 8:45am CDT | Small Group Training | Functional Training | John M | Signup |
8:30am - 9:30am CDT | Body Pump | Strength | Carrie W | Signup |
9:00am - 9:30am CDT | Roots | Combo Strength & Cardio | Katie L | Signup |
9:30am - 10:15am CDT | Team / Bootcamp | Functional Training | Josh L | Signup |
12:00pm - 12:45pm CDT | Team / Strength | Functional Training | John M | Signup |
Sat May 04, 2024 | Class | Class Type | Instructor | |
8:30am - 9:15am CDT | Spinning | Cardio | John E | Signup |
8:30am - 9:30am CDT | Body Pump | Strength | Stephanie M | Signup |
9:30am - 10:15am CDT | Team / Bootcamp | Functional Training | Juanquay L | Signup |
10:30am - 11:00am CDT | Roots | Combo Strength & Cardio | Juanquay L | Signup |
10:30am - 11:30am CDT | Yoga | Mind / Body | Teresa R | Signup |
11:30am - 12:30pm CDT | Bungee Fitness - Level 1 | Bungee Fitness | Pamela B | Signup |