Schedule for May 26th - June 1st


Timezone

Sun May 26, 2024ClassClass TypeInstructor 
10:00am - 10:45am CDTTeam / StrengthFunctional TrainingHugo C  
Mon May 27, 2024ClassClass TypeInstructor 
5:30am - 6:15am CDTSpinningCardioJohn ESignup
5:45am - 6:30am CDTTeam / AfterburnFunctional TrainingKatie LSignup
6:00am - 6:30am CDTAdvanced Strength: Small Group TrainingFunctional TrainingJuanquay LSignup
7:00am - 7:30am CDTSmall Group TrainingFunctional TrainingJosh LSignup
7:30am - 8:00am CDTSmall Group TrainingFunctional TrainingKatie LSignup
8:30am - 9:30am CDTBungee Fitness- Level 1.5Bungee FitnessBrian RooneySignup
8:45am - 9:30am CDTSpinningCardioSusan SSignup
9:00am - 9:30am CDTSmall Group TrainingFunctional TrainingJuanquay LSignup
9:30am - 10:30am CDTSculptCombo Strength & CardioAustrialla MSignup
9:30am - 10:15am CDTTeam / AfterburnFunctional TrainingJuanquay LSignup
10:30am - 11:30am CDTBungee Grounded - Level 1Bungee FitnessLisa MSignup
12:00pm - 12:45pm CDTTeam / StrengthFunctional TrainingAustrialla MSignup
Tue May 28, 2024ClassClass TypeInstructor 
5:45am - 6:15am CDTAdvanced HIIT: Small Group TrainingFunctional TrainingHugo CSignup
6:00am - 6:30am CDTSmall Group TrainingFunctional TrainingJosh LSignup
7:00am - 7:30am CDTSmall Group TrainingFunctional TrainingKatie LSignup
7:30am - 8:00am CDTSmall Group TrainingFunctional TrainingJosh LSignup
8:15am - 8:45am CDTSmall Group TrainingFunctional TrainingLisa MSignup
8:30am - 9:30am CDTYogaMind / BodyNatalie RSignup
8:45am - 9:30am CDTTeam / BootcampFunctional TrainingHugo CSignup
9:45am - 10:15am CDTRootsCombo Strength & CardioJosh LSignup
11:30am - 12:00pm CDTSmall Group TrainingFunctional TrainingLisa MSignup
4:30pm - 5:15pm CDTTeam / AfterburnFunctional TrainingJuanquay LSignup
5:30pm - 6:00pm CDTSculptCombo Strength & CardioNatalie RSignup
5:30pm - 6:15pm CDTTeam / BootcampFunctional TrainingAustrialla MSignup
6:00pm - 6:45pm CDTSpinningCardioMaria RSignup
6:00pm - 6:30pm CDTBody CombatCardioNatalie RSignup
6:30pm - 7:30pm CDTYogaMind / BodyHeather ESignup
6:30pm - 7:00pm CDTSmall Group TrainingFunctional TrainingWhitney WSignup
Wed May 29, 2024ClassClass TypeInstructor 
5:30am - 6:15am CDTSpinningCardioJamie BSignup
5:45am - 6:30am CDTTeam / StrengthFunctional TrainingNic FSignup
6:00am - 6:30am CDTAdvanced HIIT: Small Group TrainingFunctional TrainingJuanquay LSignup
7:00am - 7:30am CDTSmall Group TrainingFunctional TrainingJosh LSignup
7:30am - 8:00am CDTSmall Group TrainingFunctional TrainingJosh LSignup
8:45am - 9:30am CDTBody CombatCardioNatalie RSignup
8:45am - 9:30am CDTSpinningCardioBrian RooneySignup
9:00am - 9:30am CDTSmall Group TrainingFunctional TrainingJuanquay LSignup
9:30am - 10:30am CDTBody PumpStrengthCarrie WSignup
9:30am - 10:15am CDTTeam / StrengthFunctional TrainingJuanquay LSignup
10:30am - 11:30am CDTBungee Fitness - Level 1Bungee FitnessEmma TSignup
12:00pm - 12:45pm CDTTeam / StrengthFunctional TrainingJosh LSignup
4:30pm - 5:15pm CDTTeam / StrengthFunctional TrainingLisa MSignup
4:30pm - 5:30pm CDTBungee Fitness- Level 1.5Bungee FitnessBrian RooneySignup
5:30pm - 6:15pm CDTTeam / StrengthFunctional TrainingJohn MSignup
5:30pm - 6:30pm CDTBody PumpStrengthDenise OSignup
6:30pm - 7:00pm CDTSmall Group TrainingFunctional TrainingJohn MSignup
6:30pm - 7:30pm CDTBungee Fitness - Level 1Bungee FitnessYoon CSignup
Thu May 30, 2024ClassClass TypeInstructor 
5:45am - 6:15am CDTAdvanced Strength: Small Group TrainingFunctional TrainingHugo CSignup
6:00am - 6:30am CDTSmall Group TrainingFunctional TrainingJosh LSignup
7:00am - 7:45am CDTBungee Fitness - Level 1Bungee FitnessNatalie RSignup
7:00am - 7:30am CDTSmall Group TrainingFunctional TrainingKatie LSignup
7:30am - 8:00am CDTSmall Group TrainingFunctional TrainingJuanquay LSignup
8:30am - 9:30am CDTBody BalanceMind / BodyCarrie WSignup
8:45am - 9:30am CDTTeam / BootcampFunctional TrainingLisa MSignup
9:45am - 10:15am CDTRootsCombo Strength & CardioAustrialla MSignup
11:30am - 12:00pm CDTSmall Group TrainingFunctional TrainingJuanquay LSignup
4:30pm - 5:15pm CDTTeam / BootcampFunctional TrainingJohn MSignup
5:30pm - 6:30pm CDTBungee Fitness- Level 1.5Bungee FitnessNatalie RSignup
5:30pm - 6:15pm CDTTeam / BootcampFunctional TrainingJohn MSignup
6:00pm - 6:45pm CDTSpinningCardioMaria RSignup
6:30pm - 7:00pm CDTSmall Group TrainingFunctional TrainingKatie LSignup
Fri May 31, 2024ClassClass TypeInstructor 
5:30am - 6:15am CDTSpinningCardioJamie BSignup
5:45am - 6:30am CDTTeam / BootcampFunctional TrainingJosh LSignup
7:00am - 7:30am CDTSmall Group TrainingFunctional TrainingJosh LSignup
7:30am - 8:15am CDTSpinningCardioMaria RSignup
7:30am - 8:00am CDTSmall Group TrainingFunctional TrainingHugo CSignup
8:15am - 8:45am CDTSmall Group TrainingFunctional TrainingJohn MSignup
8:30am - 9:30am CDTBody PumpStrengthCarrie WSignup
9:00am - 9:30am CDTRootsCombo Strength & CardioKatie LSignup
9:30am - 10:15am CDTTeam / BootcampFunctional TrainingJosh LSignup
12:00pm - 12:45pm CDTTeam / StrengthFunctional TrainingJohn MSignup
Sat June 01, 2024ClassClass TypeInstructor 
8:30am - 9:15am CDTSpinningCardioJohn ESignup
8:30am - 9:30am CDTBody PumpStrengthStephanie MSignup
9:30am - 10:15am CDTTeam / BootcampFunctional TrainingJuanquay LSignup
9:30am - 10:30am CDTBungee Fitness- Level 1.5Bungee FitnessNatalie RSignup
10:30am - 11:00am CDTRootsCombo Strength & CardioJuanquay LSignup
10:30am - 11:30am CDTYogaMind / BodyTeresa RSignup
11:30am - 12:30pm CDTBungee Fitness - Level 1Bungee FitnessPamela BSignup