Schedule for April 15th - April 21st


Timezone

Thu April 15, 2021ClassClass TypeInstructor  
5:30am - 6:30am CDTBody PumpGeneralStephanie M0/12  
8:30am - 9:15am CDTBody FlowGeneralCarrie W0/12  
8:45am - 9:30am CDTTeam / AfterburnGeneralHarrison H0/8  
8:45am - 9:30am CDTSpinningGeneralNadiyah M0/12  
9:30am - 10:15am CDTBody StepGeneralKatie L0/12  
4:30pm - 5:15pm CDTTeam / BootcampGeneralJosh L0/8  
4:45pm - 5:30pm CDTBody CombatGeneralNatalie R0/12  
5:30pm - 6:15pm CDTYogaGeneralNatalie R0/12  
6:00pm - 6:45pm CDTTeam / BootcampGeneralAlan C0/8  
6:00pm - 6:45pm CDTSpinningGeneralJulie P0/12  
Fri April 16, 2021ClassClass TypeInstructor  
5:45am - 6:30am CDTTeam / BootcampGeneralKatie L0/8Signup
8:30am - 9:15am CDTBody PumpGeneralCarrie W0/12Signup
9:00am - 9:30am CDTRootsGeneralKatie L0/8Signup
9:30am - 10:15am CDTToneGeneralJennifer T0/12Signup
9:30am - 10:15am CDTTeam / BootcampGeneralNA0/8Signup
12:00pm - 12:45pm CDTTeam / BootcampGeneralJosh L0/8Signup
Sat April 17, 2021ClassClass TypeInstructor  
8:30am - 9:15am CDTSpinningGeneralJohn E0/12Signup
8:30am - 9:30am CDTBody PumpGeneralStephanie M0/12Signup
9:30am - 10:30am CDTBody StepGeneralNatalie R0/12Signup
9:30am - 10:15am CDTTeam / BootcampGeneralJosh L0/8Signup
10:30am - 11:15am CDTYogaGeneralNatalie R0/12Signup
10:30pm - 11:00pm CDTRootsGeneralJosh L0/8Signup
Sun April 18, 2021ClassClass TypeInstructor  
10:30am - 11:15am CDTTeam / StrengthGeneralEmron G0/8Signup
11:30am - 12:15pm CDTBody FlowGeneralBrittany M0/12Signup
1:30pm - 2:00pm CDTBody PumpGeneralJennifer T0/12Signup
2:00pm - 2:30pm CDTLes Mills COREGeneralJennifer T0/12Signup
Mon April 19, 2021ClassClass TypeInstructor  
5:30am - 6:15am CDTSpinningGeneralNatalie R0/12Signup
5:45am - 6:30am CDTTeam / AfterburnGeneralEmron G0/8Signup
8:30am - 9:15am CDTYogaGeneralNatalie R0/12Signup
8:45am - 9:30am CDTSpinningGeneralSusan S0/12Signup
9:30am - 10:30am CDTBody PumpGeneralNatalie R0/12Signup
9:30am - 10:15am CDTTeam / AfterburnGeneralAlan C0/8Signup
12:00pm - 12:45pm CDTTeam / BootcampGeneralHarrison H0/8Signup
5:30pm - 6:30pm CDTBody PumpGeneralDenise O0/12Signup
6:00pm - 6:45pm CDTTeam / AfterburnGeneralHarrison H0/8Signup
Tue April 20, 2021ClassClass TypeInstructor  
5:30am - 6:15am CDTBody PumpGeneralNatalie R0/12Signup
8:30am - 9:30am CDTBody FlowGeneralLauren U0/12Signup
8:45am - 9:30am CDTTeam / BootcampGeneralHarrison H0/8Signup
9:45am - 10:15am CDTRootsGeneralJosh L0/8Signup
4:30pm - 5:15pm CDTTeam / AfterburnGeneralHarrison H0/8Signup
5:30pm - 6:30pm CDTBody StepGeneralKatie L0/12Signup
6:00pm - 6:45pm CDTTeam / BootcampGeneralAlan C0/8Signup
6:00pm - 6:45pm CDTSpinningGeneralJulie P0/12Signup
Wed April 21, 2021ClassClass TypeInstructor  
5:30am - 6:15am CDTSpinningGeneralJohn E0/12Signup
5:45am - 6:30am CDTTeam / StrengthGeneralEmron G0/8Signup
8:30am - 9:15am CDTBody CombatGeneralJennifer T0/12Signup
8:45am - 9:30am CDTSpinningGeneralNatalie R0/12Signup
9:30am - 10:15am CDTBody PumpGeneralCarrie W0/12Signup
9:30am - 10:15am CDTTeam / StrengthGeneralJosh L0/8Signup
12:00pm - 12:45pm CDTTeam / StrengthGeneralJosh L0/8Signup
4:30pm - 5:15pm CDTTeam / StrengthGeneralHarrison H0/8Signup
5:30pm - 6:30pm CDTBody PumpGeneralNatalie R0/12Signup
6:00pm - 6:45pm CDTTeam / StrengthGeneralJosh L0/8Signup